Unclaimed Estate : Barry Trenoweth



Barry Trenoweth died on 05/05/2024 at Southampton Hampshire their date of birth was 04/09/1940 if you are related or know someone who is contact us now as their estate is unclaimed and you could be entitled to a large sum of money.

Surname: Trenoweth
Forename: Barry
Date of Death: 05/05/2024
Place of Death: Southampton Hampshire
Date of Birth: 04/09/1940
Maiden Name:
Place of Birth: Falmouth Cornwall
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Date of Marriage:
Place of Marriage:
Date of Divorce:
Aliases: Barry Gordon Trenoweth
Nationality:
Religion:
Date Entered UK:
Date of Naturalisation:
Date of Adoption:
Kin Details: The Division holds a photocopy of a Birth Certificate in the name of Barry Trenoweth.The event took place on 4th September 1940 in the Registration District of Falmouth.
Informant:
Date of Publication: 08/07/2024
Reference Number: BV22412970/1
Executors:

If you feel you are related to the above deceased person, or have useful information which could help our research please complete and send us details below. On receipt we will make initial enquires and respond by email or telephone to discuss and progress options. No fee is requested at anytime, and the details you provide will not be stored on this site. Please do not make numerous speculative enquires which may get ignored.

First Name(s): Last Name:
E-Mail Id: Home Tel No:
Mobile No: Address:
Message:

Monitor this estate

Please add your name and a valid email and be advised if and when this estate is claimed. This may not imply any inheritance to which you may be entitled is lost, we suggest you contact us for further advice.

Full Name: E-mail Id: